Home » Oud leden

Initiatiefnemers op 1 september 1986

  • A.B. Buningh
  • L.J. van der Toorn
  • M.T. Nieuwenhuizen

Medeoprichters 1986

1 september

  • R.A.A. Meijer
  • O.F. De Bont

1 oktober

  • F.J. Razoux Schultz
  • O. Kiliç

1 november

  • P.A. van Berkel
  • V.E. Saeijs

1 december

  • J.W. Pikaar
  • R.W.G. van Egmond

 

Geïnaugureerd:

1987

28 april

  • J.P. Jongens
  • G. Blaauw

19 december

  • H.A. Borger

 

1988

5 mei

  • W.M. de Mol
  • D.J. Tent †

24 september

  • R. Vink
  • M.A. Oostendorp

 

1989

14 april

  • R.H. Jongen
  • B.A. Drost

29 september

  • E.A. Talman
  • G.J. Bruinsma
  • A.R.D. Peek

 

1990

18 mei

  • R.F. van Scheers
  • B.J. Sintenie
  • H.J. Groeneveld

 

1991

5 januari

  • R.A.P. Zaal
  • S.P. Vleugel
  • M.V.A. Julius
  • W.J. Esser

1 december

  • J.C. Verhoeven
  • P.W.M Kurstjens

 

1992

28 november

  • E.J.D. Vincent
  • V.E.M. ter Beeke
  • J.G. Lampe
  • T. Evers
  • K.A. de Boer

 

1993

11 september

  • W.J.A. Staghouwer
  • A. Sauer

 

1994

8 januari

  • B.M.F. Lemmens
  • J.L. Schafraad
  • P.P. van Puffelen

17 september

  • J.D. Kramer

 

1995

14 januari

  • O.J. Oldeman
  • H.M.J.Y.S. Cheng

8 juli

  • S. Hamminga
  • J.J.M. Brüggeman
  • R. Bol

 

1996

20 januari

  • E.J. Pot
  • M. Almekinders
  • F.P.C. van Hooft

7 september

  • D.B. Kolthof
  • L.M.M. Pool
  • S. van de Geer
  • R.A. Loois

 

1997

8 februari

  • R. Kremer
  • J.A.J.N Ypma
  • M.J.A. Vernooij

1 november

  • P.B. Köllner
  • J.J. Bruinsma

 

1998

9 juli

  • A. de Vries
  • B.W. Nicolasen
  • L. Koesoemowidjojo
  • E.V. de Wit

 

1999

18 september

  • G. Van Beuningen
  • E.L.J.M. Raymakers
  • S.E. Kleijne
  • R.J. Zwerink

 

2000

10 juni

  • G. van Kempen
  • E.M. Gijsbertsen
  • R. van Leeuwen
  • S.G.A. Lugger

 

2001

3 maart

  • R.A. Verbeeten
  • E.W. Maarseveen
  • C. Stapel

10 november

  • F.D. Stive
  • M.A.J. Wessels
  • L.M. Kop

 

2002

1 november

  • B. Medema
  • G.T.h. Gootjes
  • N.E. Uitentuis
  • S.J. Braak

 

2003

7 juni

  • D. Kater
  • J.P. Vink
  • W.H. Faassen
  • S.H. Ratha

 

2004

7 juni

  • T. Kleinluchtenbeld

 

2005

31 juni

  • A.J. Mulder
  • J.S.A. Wassink
  • C.R.J. Koebrugge

 

2006

27 februari

  • E.W. van Lenthe
  • M.B. Pas

6 juli

  • W.M. Lohmann
  • E. den Hartog

 

2007

8 juli

  • H.J. Arnold
  • P.J. van Steenis
  • V.M. Schouten

 

2008

12 januari

  • G.P. Leijte
  • T. Magré

31 mei

  • F. Geertjes
  • B. Busker

 

2009

12 juni            

  • J. Oosterbroek
  • S.R. Gillis

 

2010

27 maart

  • R.J. Lub
  • G.R. van Aalst
  • T.H.J. Hooijman

 

2011

6 juli

  • T. Valkeman
  • D.J. Willink
  • W. Kwak
  • M. Angelovski
  • K. Semmelink

 

2012

17 juni

  • J. Mather
  • D. Rieffe
  • J. Klein Teeselink

 

2013

17 juni

  • P.E.A. van Lith
  • W.C.A. Rijssenbeek
  • N.L.F. Ketel

 

2014

6 juli

  • M.G.L. Lhoest
  • E.M. Golbach

 

2016

12 juni

  • A.F. van de Kaa
  • G. Sternsdorff

 

2017

4 juni

  • B.C. Breek 

 

2018

10 juni

  • T. van Ee